Skip to main content

Marcus Rose Amherst Co HS (MadisonHeights) IF Furman

Tyler Johnson Lee-Davis HS (Mechanicsville) IF Gardner Webb

Ryan Wood CD Hylton HS (Woodbridge) RHP East Carolina

Mike Roberts Prince George HS (Prince George) C VMI

Jared Bolden E.C. Glass HS (Lynchburg) LHP VA Commonwealth

Kevin Laurenzon Prince George HS (Prince George) 1B Bloomfield

Willie Grider Glover Hill HS (Midlothian) RHP VA Commonwealth

Anthony Shawler Oscar Smith HS (Chesapeake) C Old Dominion

Kevin Booth Great Bridge HS (Chesapeake) RHP VMI

Matt Olson Western Branch HS Cheasapeake) RHP East Carolina

Beemer Weems Princess Anne HS (Virgina Beach) SS Baylor

Justin Bristow Mills Godwin HS (Richmond) SS Auburn

Mike Bianucci W.T. Woodson HS (Fairfax) IF Auburn

Daniel Hudson Princess Anne HS (Virginia Beach) RHP Old Dominion

Justin Wright Grafton HS (Yorktown) IF VA Commonwealth

Chris Jackson Manchester HS (Midlothian) SS VA Commonwealth

Kevin Crum O’Connell HS (Fairfax) RHP VMI

Daniel Wood Hermitage HS (Glen Allen) RHP VMI

Michael Bowman Deep Run HS (Richmond) RHP VMI

Jacob Thompson Tunstall HS (Danville) RHP Virginia

Cameron Scott Notre Dame Academy (Culpeper) IF Old Dominion

Paul Heidler Notre Dame Academy (Warrenton) OF Longwood

Brett Spencer Notre Dame Academy () OF Pfeiffer

Chuck Eller Langley HS (Great Falls) OF Wofford

Will Inman Tunstall HS (Danville) RHP Auburn

Evan Karp Norfolk Academy (Norfolk) IF Emory

John Malbon Cox HS (Virginia Beach) 1B Old Dominion

Dan Crane Culpeper HS (Culpeper) IF Concord University

John Phelps Deep Creek HS (Chesapeake) LHP William & Mary

Eugene Jackson Indian River HS (Chesepeake) OF Coastal Carolina

Evan Ocheltree Collegiate HS (Richmond) OF Wake Forest

Brandon Snyder Westfield HS (Centerville) IF LSU

Brad Kledzik Robinson Secondary HS (Fairfax) RHP Wake Forest

Jeff Cooper Nansemond HS (Suffolk) C Radford

Justin Upton Great Bridge HS (Chesapeake) SS North Carolina State

Lanny Stanfield Hargrave Military Academy SS William & Mary

Ross Fetterly Granby HS (Norfolk) RHP Old Dominion

Robbie Nichols Clover Hill HS (Midlothian) OF William & Mary

Jimmy Saris Langley HS (Great Falls) RHP Duke

Michael Lang Stafford HS (Fredericksburg) IF Virginia-Wise

Jeff Jones Colonial Forge HS (Stafford) OF William & Mary

Evan Frederickson Oakton HS (Fairfax) VA Tech

Preston Madden Oakton HS (Fairfax) VA Tech

Matt Townsend Hayfield HS James Madison

Spencer Wiggins Robinson HS George Mason

Bryan Kidwell Oakton HS (Fairfax) Salisbury

John Lloyd Westfield HS Radford

Steve Ellis Westfield HS Radford

Will Naylor Paul VI (Fairfax) Radford

Alex Gregory Paul VI (Fairfax) Radford

Josh Speakman (Alliance Christian) LHP Norfolk State University

Chris Chapman (Alliance Christian) LHP Mississippi Gulf Coast CC

Chris Giacometti (Alliance Christian) LHP Mississippi Gulf Coast CC

Billy Coburn (Alliance Christian) OF Greensboro College

Justin Wood Turner Ashby HS (Bridgewater) JMU

Jon Weislow Bishop O'Connell HS (Arlington) George Mason

Steve Craun Harrisonburg HS (Harrisonburg) Randolph Macon College

John Gira Eastern Mennonite HS (Harrisonburg) Randolph Macon College

Luke Padgett Rustburg HS VA Tech

Luke Swiney Mills Godwin HS, OF,Hampden Sydney

Bruno Gora Mills Godwin HS,IF, Randolph Macon

Brian Snellings Mills Godwin HS,OF,Randolph Macon

Jeff Beck Deep Run HS, 1B,Randolph Macon
Go Liberty Eagles !
Last edited {1}
Original Post

Replies sorted oldest to newest

Add Reply

×
×
×
×
Link copied to your clipboard.
×